Turniere 2018

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
SF Korbach StM 18-19 D-Turnier B901-510-SKD 31.12.2018 04.03.2019
SF Korbach StM 18-19 B-Turnier B901-510-SKB 31.12.2018 04.03.2019
SF Korbach StM 18-19 A-Turnier B901-510-SKA 31.12.2018 04.03.2019
Volksbankpokal Ratzeburg 2018 B901-A08-VBP 31.12.2018 24.02.2019
VM Ratzeburger SC 2018 B901-A08-VMR 31.12.2018 10.02.2019
offene Vereinsmeisterschaft SF Fürth B901-212-V43 31.12.2018 08.01.2019
Aschach Open B 2018 B901-K00-DOB 31.12.2018 01.01.2019
Aschach Open A 2018 B901-K00-DOA 31.12.2018 01.01.2019
Aschach Open C 2018 B901-K00-DAA 31.12.2018 01.01.2019
bugtest B901-625-BIT 31.12.2018 31.12.2018
Montebelluna Cup B 2018 B852-K00-MCB 30.12.2018 15.01.2019
Bremer Silvester Open 2018 B852-B00-SIO 30.12.2018 13.01.2019
Hastings Christmas A B852-K00-HCA 30.12.2018 06.01.2019
Obros Nytaar Kopenhagen 2018 B852-K00-ONK 30.12.2018 06.01.2019
12. Internationales Winteropen B852-300-IWO 30.12.2018 03.01.2019
39. Bethune Open C 2018 B852-K00-OBC 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
6. Augsburger Weihnachts-Open 2018 B852-271-AWO 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U20w B852-001-20W 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14w B852-001-14W 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U20 B852-001-U20 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U16 B852-001-U16 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14 B852-001-U14 30.12.2018 02.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12 B852-001-U12 30.12.2018 01.01.2019
39. Bethune Open A 2018 B852-K00-OBA 30.12.2018 01.01.2019
39. Bethune Open B 2018 B852-K00-OBB 30.12.2018 01.01.2019
5. Int. Bad Schwartauer Open 2018 B852-A00-BSO 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
16. Int. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen B852-900-ISW 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
3. Pulheimer Winteropen B852-663-3PW 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
VI. Königsspringer Silvester-Open 2018 B852-614-OGE 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
7. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open B 2018 B852-260-T13 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
17. Bad Königshofen Open 2018 B852-280-T90 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
7. Wittelsbacher Weihnachts-Schach-Open 2018 B852-260-T12 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
4.Spandauer Weihnachtsopen B852-300-SWO 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
Krefelder Weihnachtsopen 2018 B852-624-KWO 30.12.2018 31.12.2018
42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Allgemein B852-K00-ZWA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
5.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen C-Turnier B852-800-WOC 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
5.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen B-Turnier B852-800-WOB 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
5.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen A-Turnier B852-800-WOA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
35. Internationales Böblinger Open A B852-C00-BOA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
35. Internationales Böblinger Open B B852-C00-BOB 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier B852-K00-ZWM 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Amateurturnier B852-H00-EFA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
Unna Open 2018 + BEM SB Hamm B852-615-UN1 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Seniorenturnier B852-H00-EFS 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
Chessfestival Groningen 2018 Open B B852-K00-CGB 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
35. Internationales Böblinger Open C B852-C00-BOC 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Hauptturnier B852-H00-EFH 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
HSK-Weihnachtsopen 2018 B852-400-231 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Meisterturnier B852-H00-EFM 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
15. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2018 Gr B852-642-OSB 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
15. Paderborner Schachtürken-Cup 2018 B852-642-OSA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
Chessfestival Groningen 2018 Open A B852-K00-CGA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
9. Torneo Arco d'Inverno 2018 Open B Elo under1800 B852-K00-ATB 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
9. Torneo Arco d'Inverno 2018 Open A Elo = 1800 B852-K00-ATA 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
26. Löbauer Stadtmeisterschaft Open B852-F00-LOB 30.12.2018 30.12.2018
SBRN Mannschaftspokal 2018 B852-810-POK 29.12.2018 06.02.2019
Kreispokal Donau Neckar 2018 B852-C02-PD8 29.12.2018 15.01.2019
31. RCI-Open C 2018 B852-K00-RCI 29.12.2018 15.01.2019
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 B852-001-U10 29.12.2018 03.01.2019
Rahmenturnier zur DVM u10 B852-G00-DMO 29.12.2018 31.12.2018
SB Kreis Wesel PEM 2018/19 (Silberner Turm) B852-625-7PM 29.12.2018 31.12.2018
BJEM 2018/U18 B852-C01-J18 29.12.2018 30.12.2018
BJEM 2018/U16 B852-C01-J16 29.12.2018 30.12.2018
BJEM 2018/U14 B852-C01-J14 29.12.2018 30.12.2018
BJEM 2018/U12 B852-C01-J12 29.12.2018 30.12.2018
BJEM 2018/U10 B852-C01-J10 29.12.2018 30.12.2018
Ersatzspielerturnier Einzel zur DVM u10 B852-G00-EDM 29.12.2018 29.12.2018
Bezirks-MM-Senioren ü50 Freiburg 2018/2019 B852-108-S50 28.12.2018 29.07.2019
Bezirks-MM-Senioren ü65 Freiburg 2018/2019 B852-108-BSM 28.12.2018 29.07.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft TSG Calbe 2018 B852-G03-VCA 28.12.2018 02.02.2019
Viererpokal Steinfurt 2018/19 B852-651-4XX 28.12.2018 22.01.2019
VM SC Hämelerwald 2018 B852-701-VHW 28.12.2018 08.01.2019
Niendorfer TSV VM 2018 Gruppe B B852-400-302 28.12.2018 01.01.2019
Niendorfer TSV VM 2018 Gruppe A B852-400-301 28.12.2018 01.01.2019
Ortsmeisterschaft Ebersdorf 2018 B852-250-O18 28.12.2018 29.12.2018
VM 2018 (B) Berolina Mitte B852-300-52B 28.12.2018 29.12.2018
VM 2018 (C) Berolina Mitte B852-300-52C 28.12.2018 28.12.2018
OM18 B852-645-OMS 25.12.2018 19.01.2019
Trierer U10 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B851-810-U10 23.12.2018 08.01.2019
Trierer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B851-810-ERW 23.12.2018 08.01.2019
Trierer U20/U14 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 B851-810-214 23.12.2018 08.01.2019
Trierer Stadtm.2018 Gr.U1500 DWZ B851-810-150 23.12.2018 08.01.2019
Trainingsvergleich Dänemark-Deutschland B851-400-BD1 23.12.2018 31.12.2018
New Chess Brains Trainingsmatch 2018 B851-400-CB2 23.12.2018 26.12.2018
New Chess Brains IM Turnier 3-Auflage B851-400-CB1 23.12.2018 26.12.2018
V Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group B (Id.202145) B851-K00-SFB 23.12.2018 24.12.2018
V Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A (Id.202144) B851-K00-SFA 23.12.2018 24.12.2018
SAN BERNARDINO SKI & CHRISTMAS OPEN 2018 B851-K00-BCO 23.12.2018 24.12.2018
12.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft B851-G02-SHM 23.12.2018 24.12.2018
SB Bielefeld Vierer-Pokal 2018/19 B851-641-4PO 23.12.2018 24.12.2018
SB Bielefeld Einzelpokal 2018/19 B851-641-EPO 23.12.2018 24.12.2018
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Rd. 2 Dresden B851-000-AV2 23.12.2018 23.12.2018
9.Knappenturnier 2018 B851-G02-KNP 23.12.2018 23.12.2018
SJR Kaderturnier 2018 B851-810-MAN 22.12.2018 21.01.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK Bickenbach B851-5A0-M02 21.12.2018 22.05.2019
Bedburg VM 18/19 R1 A B851-664-BVM 21.12.2018 14.04.2019
Dähnepokal Haßberge/Rhön 2018/19 B851-283-DPO 21.12.2018 06.02.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 SC Langlingen B851-702-LAN 21.12.2018 22.01.2019
Eugenturnier 2018 SV Lahn Limburg B851-590-ET8 21.12.2018 18.01.2019
SC Höchstadt StadtM 2018 B851-251-HST 21.12.2018 06.01.2019