Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2001
Veröffentlicht am: 20.09.2009
von Importfilter
in: Schachbezirk Unterland » Bezirksjugend
Bezirksjugenseinzelmeisterschaft 2001
U10 Endstand
Pl |
Name |
Vereinsname |
Lk. |
Pkte |
Bh_I |
Bh_II |
SpSt. |
1 |
Modrzejewski,Daniel |
Tamm |
LB |
4.0 |
15.0 |
73.0 |
754 |
2 |
Cenaj,Durim |
Tamm |
LB |
4.0 |
10.0 |
64.0 |
|
3 |
Tschlatscher,Thomas |
Böckingen |
HN |
3.5 |
16.5 |
64.0 |
840 |
4 |
Müller,Sebastian |
Tamm |
LB |
3.5 |
14.0 |
70.0 |
479 |
5 |
Jannes,Alexander |
Tamm |
LB |
3.0 |
15.0 |
61.5 |
|
6 |
Sutton,Daniel |
Schwabbach |
HN |
3.0 |
13.0 |
63.0 |
663 |
7 |
Moczerat,Dominik |
Willsbach |
HN |
2.0 |
14.5 |
62.5 |
|
8 |
Dogan,Cemre |
Möglingen |
LB |
2.0 |
10.5 |
61.5 |
|
9 |
Wiesner,Alexander |
Eberstadt |
HN |
2.0 |
10.0 |
64.5 |
|
10 |
Weckesser,Philipp |
Tamm |
LB |
1.5 |
11.0 |
55.0 |
|
11 |
Prachl,Rene |
Tamm |
LB |
1.5 |
9.5 |
60.0 |
|
12 |
Stopper,Nicolas |
Lauffen |
LB |
0.0 |
11.0 |
51.0 |
|
U12 Endstand
Pl |
Name |
Vereinsname |
Lk. |
Pkte |
Bh_I |
Bh_II |
SpSt. |
1 |
Schlötzer,Waldemar |
Böckingen |
HN |
4.5 |
13.0 |
67.5 |
1258 |
2 |
Gotsch,Felix |
Tamm |
LB |
4.0 |
13.0 |
68.0 |
947 |
3 |
Xingping,Luo |
Heilbronn |
HN |
3.5 |
14.5 |
70.5 |
|
4 |
Jehle,Anja |
Ingersheim |
LB |
3.0 |
12.5 |
60.0 |
748 |
5 |
Döring,Andreas |
Tamm |
LB |
3.0 |
10.5 |
52.5 |
923 |
6 |
Müller,Tobias |
Tamm |
LB |
3.0 |
9.5 |
55.0 |
786 |
7 |
Geshnizijani,Ramin |
Heilbronn |
HN |
2.5 |
15.0 |
63.0 |
|
8 |
Lange,Jan-David |
Tamm |
LB |
2.5 |
14.5 |
63.0 |
959 |
9 |
Wiesner,Tobias |
Eberstadt |
HN |
2.0 |
15.5 |
58.0 |
883 |
10 |
Pahl,David |
Lauffen |
HN |
2.0 |
14.5 |
48.0 |
|
11 |
Maier,Dennis |
Böckingen |
HN |
2.0 |
10.5 |
64.0 |
|
12 |
Haag,Patrick |
HN-Biberach |
HN |
2.0 |
10.0 |
47.0 |
|
13 |
Neetzke,Marc-Oliver |
Vaihingen |
LB |
1.0 |
11.0 |
48.0 |
704 |
U14 Endstand
Pl |
Name |
Vereinsname |
Lk. |
Pkte |
Bh_I |
Bh_II |
SpSt. |
1 |
Uhl,Philipp |
Meimsheim |
HN |
4.5 |
11.0 |
57.5 |
1282 |
2 |
Naumann,Marcus |
Marbach |
LB |
4.0 |
11.0 |
69.0 |
956 |
3 |
Reuß,Thomas |
Besigheim |
LB |
4.0 |
10.5 |
64.0 |
1076 |
4 |
Lörincz,Benjamin |
Lauffen |
HN |
3.5 |
15.5 |
64.5 |
1124 |
5 |
Andraschko,Felix |
Marbach |
LB |
3.0 |
15.0 |
60.5 |
1136 |
6 |
Stanschus,Torsten |
Sontheim |
HN |
3.0 |
14.5 |
68.0 |
1022 |
7 |
Zieher,Andre |
Ingerheim |
LB |
2.5 |
11.0 |
59.5 |
1146 |
8 |
Witte,Stefan |
Heilbronn |
HN |
2.0 |
16.0 |
62.0 |
786 |
9 |
Tannebaum,Marius |
Tamm |
LB |
2.0 |
13.0 |
60.5 |
1014 |
10 |
Holschke,Christian |
Schwabbach |
HN |
2.0 |
12.0 |
50.5 |
819 |
11 |
Modrzejewski,Dominik |
Tamm |
LB |
1.5 |
12.5 |
43.5 |
1142 |
12 |
Stas,Artur |
Vaihingen |
LB |
1.5 |
11.5 |
49.5 |
897 |
13 |
Mast,Dirk |
Tamm |
LB |
1.5 |
10.5 |
53.5 |
1023 |
U14w Endstand
Pl |
Name |
Vereinsname |
Lk. |
Pkte |
Bh_I |
Bh_II |
SpSt. |
1 |
Österle,Sabine |
Sontheim |
HN |
4.5 |
14.5 |
65.5 |
704 |
2 |
Kurz,Silke |
Tamm |
LB |
4.5 |
14.0 |
66.5 |
945 |
3 |
Rüdel,Anita |
Tamm |
LB |
4.0 |
17.0 |
67.5 |
1040 |
4 |
Zach,Cora |
Möglingen |
LB |
3.0 |
14.5 |
67.5 |
566 |
5 |
Bonfert,Nadine |
Tamm |
LB |
3.0 |
13.5 |
63.0 |
937 |
6 |
Weber,Melanie |
Böckingen |
HN |
3.0 |
13.5 |
50.5 |
|
7 |
Karlowitz,Sandra |
HN-Biberach |
HN |
3.0 |
11.5 |
59.5 |
657 |
8 |
Langner,Sonja |
Schwabbach |
HN |
3.0 |
11.5 |
58.5 |
399 |
9 |
Römischer,Gudrun |
Vaihingen/Enz |
LB |
3.0 |
10.0 |
48.5 |
650 |
10 |
Fritz,Katja |
HN-Biberach |
HN |
2.5 |
12.5 |
61.0 |
543 |
11 |
Selter,Nadine |
Lauffen |
HN |
2.0 |
12.5 |
56.5 |
|
12 |
Holschke,Melanie |
Schwabbach |
HN |
2.0 |
11.0 |
48.5 |
590 |
13 |
Frank,Anna |
Steinheim |
LB |
2.0 |
10.0 |
46.5 |
453 |
14 |
Frank,Laura |
Steinheim |
LB |
1.5 |
10.5 |
45.0 |
450 |
15 |
Reichert,Jana |
Lauffen |
HN |
1.5 |
10.0 |
59.0 |
902 |
16 |
Karlowitz,Adina |
HN-Biberach |
HN |
1.0 |
10.0 |
45.0 |
581 |
17 |
Reitz,Sabine |
HN-Biberach |
HN |
0.5 |
10.5 |
51.0 |
615 |
U16 Endstand
Pl |
Name |
Vereinsname |
Lk. |
Pkte |
Bh_I |
Bh_II |
SpSt. |
1 |
Knörzer,Michael |
Gerabronn |
HN |
4.0 |
15.0 |
68.5 |
1847 |
2 |
Hoffmann,Sebastian |
Bad Rappenau |
HN |
3.5 |
14.0 |
70.0 |
1491 |
3 |
Bissbort,Julian |
Heilbronn |
HN |
3.5 |
13.0 |
63.5 |
1475 |
4 |
Becker,Johannes |
Heilbronn |
HN |
3.0 |
16.0 |
64.0 |
1629 |
5 |
Basler,Alexander |
Bad Rappenau |
HN |
3.0 |
13.0 |
64.0 |
1387 |
6 |
Modrzejewski,Matt. |
Tamm |
LB |
3.0 |
13.0 |
62.0 |
1342 |
7 |
Walter,Christopher |
Freiberg |
LB |
2.5 |
12.5 |
63.0 |
1390 |
8 |
Baumgärtel,Friedrich |
Tamm |
LB |
2.5 |
9.5 |
53.0 |
1324 |
9 |
Wahl,Thorsten |
Asperg |
LB |
2.0 |
13.5 |
59.5 |
1088 |
10 |
Jehle,Daniel |
Ingersheim |
LB |
2.0 |
12.5 |
53.0 |
|
11 |
Römischer,Frank |
Vaihingen/Enz |
LB |
2.0 |
11.0 |
49.0 |
926 |
12 |
Bolhovitin,Maxim |
Heilbronn |
HN |
2.0 |
11.0 |
48.0 |
|
13 |
Lux,Toni |
Bietigheim |
LB |
2.0 |
10.5 |
50.5 |
1047 |
U18 Endstand
Pl |
Name |
Vereinsname |
Lk. |
Pkte |
Bh_I |
Bh_II |
SpSt. |
1 |
Schröder,Jochen |
Heilbronn |
HN |
4.0 |
14.5 |
71.0 |
1680 |
2 |
Lörincz,Andreas |
Lauffen |
HN |
4.0 |
12.5 |
69.0 |
1639 |
3 |
Widmer,Axel |
Lauffen |
HN |
3.5 |
15.5 |
63.0 |
1653 |
4 |
Ludwig,Sebastian |
Freiberg |
LB |
3.5 |
11.5 |
70.5 |
1583 |
5 |
Hofmann,Frank |
Lauffen |
HN |
3.0 |
17.0 |
65.0 |
1332 |
6 |
Eisenmann,Philipp |
Künzelsau |
HN |
2.5 |
10.5 |
61.0 |
1468 |
7 |
Knies,David |
Freiberg |
LB |
2.5 |
9.5 |
62.5 |
982 |
8 |
Seybold,Marco |
Besigheim |
HN |
2.0 |
15.0 |
60.0 |
1637 |
9 |
Burk,Christian |
Ingersheim |
LB |
2.0 |
11.0 |
59.0 |
874 |
10 |
Däuber,Martin |
Künzelsau |
HN |
2.0 |
11.0 |
55.5 |
1372 |
11 |
Höhne,Christoph |
Ingersheim |
LB |
1.0 |
12.0 |
59.5 |
1150 |
12 |
Häcker,Christine |
Tamm |
LB |
0.0 |
10.0 |
54.0 |
630 |
Erstellt 02.12.2009