Stuttgarter Kreisjugend-Pokalturniere 2011/12
Veröffentlicht am: 09.09.2011
von Holger Schröck
in: Schachbezirksjugend Stuttgart » Talentstützpunkt
Seite 1 von 10
Ergebnisse vom 7. Januar 2012 – U10
Endstand
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giebler, Kai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 69.0 |
2. | Brunner, Jan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 63.5 |
3. | Hofmann, Lorenz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 63.0 |
4. | Youness, Fatima | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 67.0 |
5. | Leser, Stefan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 66.5 |
6. | Schaich, Elias | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 63.0 |
7. | Langer, Niklas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 65.5 |
8. | Bengel, Andreas | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 63.5 |
9. | Lange, Christian | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 64.5 |
10. | Teichreb, Denis | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 58.5 |
11. | Afonso, Nils | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 61.0 |
12. | Aptyka, Tim | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 62.0 |
13. | Ruppert, Jeremy | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 61.0 |
14. | Weiß, Christian | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 58.0 |
15. | Hengstler, Lukas | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 57.5 |
16. | Raichle, Simon | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 56.5 |
Runde 1
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giebler, Kai | () | - | () | Afonso, Nils | 1 - 0 |
2 | Leser, Stefan | () | - | () | Bengel, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
3 | Langer, Niklas | () | - | () | Raichle, Simon | 1 - 0 |
4 | Brunner, Jan | () | - | () | Teichreb, Denis | ½ - ½ |
5 | Schaich, Elias | () | - | () | Youness, Fatima | 1 - 0 |
6 | Hofmann, Lorenz | () | - | () | Aptyka, Tim | 1 - 0 |
7 | Weiß, Christian | () | - | () | Hengstler, Lukas | 1 - 0 |
8 | Lange, Christian | () | - | () | Ruppert, Jeremy | 1 - 0 |
Runde 2
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaich, Elias | (1) | - | (1) | Giebler, Kai | 0 - 1 |
2 | Bengel, Andreas | (1) | - | (1) | Weiß, Christian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Hofmann, Lorenz | (1) | - | (1) | Langer, Niklas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Teichreb, Denis | (½) | - | (1) | Lange, Christian | 0 - 1 |
5 | Aptyka, Tim | (0) | - | (½) | Brunner, Jan | 0 - 1 |
6 | Ruppert, Jeremy | (0) | - | (0) | Raichle, Simon | 1 - 0 |
7 | Afonso, Nils | (0) | - | (0) | Youness, Fatima | 0 - 1 |
8 | Hengstler, Lukas | (0) | - | (0) | Leser, Stefan | 0 - 1 |
Runde 3
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lange, Christian | (2) | - | (2) | Bengel, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Giebler, Kai | (2) | - | (1½) | Langer, Niklas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Brunner, Jan | (1½) | - | (1½) | Hofmann, Lorenz | ½ - ½ |
4 | Leser, Stefan | (1) | - | (1) | Schaich, Elias | 1 - 0 |
5 | Weiß, Christian | (1) | - | (1) | Ruppert, Jeremy | 0 - 1 |
6 | Youness, Fatima | (1) | - | (½) | Teichreb, Denis | 1 - 0 |
7 | Raichle, Simon | (0) | - | (0) | Aptyka, Tim | 0 - 1 |
8 | Hengstler, Lukas | (0) | - | (0) | Afonso, Nils | 0 - 1 |
Runde 4
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bengel, Andreas | (2½) | - | (2½) | Giebler, Kai | 0 - 1 |
2 | Youness, Fatima | (2) | - | (2½) | Lange, Christian | 1 - 0 |
3 | Langer, Niklas | (2) | - | (2) | Leser, Stefan | 0 - 1 |
4 | Ruppert, Jeremy | (2) | - | (2) | Brunner, Jan | 0 - 1 |
5 | Afonso, Nils | (1) | - | (2) | Hofmann, Lorenz | 0 - 1 |
6 | Aptyka, Tim | (1) | - | (1) | Schaich, Elias | 0 - 1 |
7 | Teichreb, Denis | (½) | - | (1) | Weiß, Christian | 1 - 0 |
8 | Raichle, Simon | (0) | - | (0) | Hengstler, Lukas | 0 - 1 |
Runde 5
Brett | Weiß | - | Schwarz | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giebler, Kai | (3½) | - | (3) | Leser, Stefan | ½ - ½ |
2 | Hofmann, Lorenz | (3) | - | (3) | Youness, Fatima | ½ - ½ |
3 | Brunner, Jan | (3) | - | (2½) | Bengel, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
4 | Lange, Christian | (2½) | - | (2) | Langer, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
5 | Schaich, Elias | (2) | - | (2) | Ruppert, Jeremy | 1 - 0 |
6 | Hengstler, Lukas | (1) | - | (1½) | Teichreb, Denis | 0 - 1 |
7 | Weiß, Christian | (1) | - | (1) | Aptyka, Tim | 0 - 1 |
8 | Afonso, Nils | (1) | - | (0) | Raichle, Simon | 1 - 0 |
Teilnehmer
TlnN | Teilnehmer | TWZ | A | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giebler, Kai | 945 | M | TSF Ditzingen |
2. | Bengel, Andreas | 864 | M | SAbt TSV Laichingen |
3. | Langer, Niklas | 817 | M | VfL Sindelfingen |
4. | Teichreb, Denis | 813 | M | VfL Sindelfingen |
5. | Schaich, Elias | 692 | M | SV Backnang |
6. | Aptyka, Tim | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. | |
7. | Weiß, Christian | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | |
8. | Ruppert, Jeremy | M | SF Deizisau | |
9. | Afonso, Nils | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
10. | Leser, Stefan | M | SV Weingarten | |
11. | Raichle, Simon | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
12. | Brunner, Jan | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
13. | Youness, Fatima | W | SF Bad Mergentheim | |
14. | Hofmann, Lorenz | M | SV Lauf a.d.P. | |
15. | Hengstler, Lukas | M | SR Spaichingen | |
16. | Lange, Christian | M | SC Leinfelden |