4. Nachwuchsturnier 2009
Veröffentlicht am: 14.05.2009
von Dietmar Siegert
in: Schachkreis Heidenheim » Turniere
4. Nachwuchsturnier 2009
am 17. Mai 2009 in Heuchlingen
Gesamtwertung
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Donath,Benjamin |
948 |
SK Heidenheim |
4.5 |
13.5 |
18.0 |
2. |
Romes,Max |
1258 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4.5 |
13.5 |
14.5 |
3. |
Hoang,Claudia |
1133 |
SK Heidenheim |
4.0 |
14.0 |
14.5 |
4. |
Romes,Paul |
976 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4.0 |
13.0 |
14.0 |
5. |
Faigle,Simon |
730 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
6. |
Walter,Kevin |
1142 |
SV Giengen |
3.5 |
10.5 |
16.0 |
7. |
Donath,Jonathan |
772 |
SK Heidenheim |
3.5 |
10.5 |
13.5 |
8. |
Faigle,Benjamin |
1030 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
9. |
Buhl,Lukas |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
3.0 |
11.0 |
15.0 |
10. |
Walter,Daniel |
|
SV Giengen |
3.0 |
10.0 |
12.5 |
11. |
Schebesta,Leopoldo |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
3.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
12. |
Becher,Bernd |
757 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
3.0 |
7.0 |
13.5 |
13. |
Aydogdu,Furkan |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
3.0 |
6.0 |
10.5 |
14. |
Huhn,Edmond |
|
SV Giengen |
2.5 |
7.0 |
10.5 |
15. |
Löhe,Cedric |
|
SF Königsbronn |
2.0 |
8.0 |
14.5 |
16. |
Kuhn,Lasse |
|
SV Giengen |
2.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
17. |
Schebesta,Reinel |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
2.0 |
6.0 |
14.0 |
18. |
Zeller,Laura |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
2.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
19. |
Buck,Johannes |
743 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
2.0 |
5.0 |
13.5 |
20. |
Bochtler,Luis |
|
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
2.0 |
5.0 |
10.0 |
21. |
Jäger,Leon |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
2.0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
22. |
Watzlawik,Anton |
811 |
SK Heidenheim |
1.5 |
5.0 |
14.5 |
23. |
Tronk,Thomas |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
1.5 |
4.0 |
10.0 |
24. |
Aydogdu,Büsra |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
1.5 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
25. |
Hesse,Leonhard |
759 |
SK Heidenheim |
1.0 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
26. |
Zeller,Benjamin |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
1.0 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
27. |
Schmid,Benedikt |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
1.0 |
1.0 |
7.5 |
4. Nachwuchsturnier 2009
Rangliste A-Turnier
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Donath,Benjamin |
948 |
SK Heidenheim |
4.5 |
13.5 |
18.0 |
2. |
Romes,Max |
1258 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4.5 |
13.5 |
14.5 |
3. |
Hoang,Claudia |
1133 |
SK Heidenheim |
4.0 |
14.0 |
14.5 |
4. |
Romes,Paul |
976 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4.0 |
13.0 |
14.0 |
5. |
Faigle,Simon |
730 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
4.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
6. |
Walter,Kevin |
1142 |
SV Giengen |
3.5 |
10.5 |
16.0 |
7. |
Donath,Jonathan |
772 |
SK Heidenheim |
3.5 |
10.5 |
13.5 |
8. |
Faigle,Benjamin |
1030 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
9. |
Becher,Bernd |
757 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
3.0 |
7.0 |
13.5 |
10. |
Buck,Johannes |
743 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
2.0 |
5.0 |
13.5 |
11. |
Watzlawik,Anton |
811 |
SK Heidenheim |
1.5 |
5.0 |
14.5 |
12. |
Hesse,Leonhard |
759 |
SK Heidenheim |
1.0 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
4. Nachwuchsturnier 2009
Rangliste B-Turnier
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Buhl,Lukas |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
3.0 |
11.0 |
15.0 |
2. |
Walter,Daniel |
|
SV Giengen |
3.0 |
10.0 |
12.5 |
3. |
Schebesta,Leopoldo |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
3.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
4. |
Aydogdu,Furkan |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
3.0 |
6.0 |
10.5 |
5. |
Huhn,Edmond |
|
SV Giengen |
2.5 |
7.0 |
10.5 |
6. |
Löhe,Cedric |
|
SF Königsbronn |
2.0 |
8.0 |
14.5 |
7. |
Kuhn,Lasse |
|
SV Giengen |
2.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
8. |
Schebesta,Reinel |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
2.0 |
6.0 |
14.0 |
9. |
Zeller,Laura |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
2.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
10. |
Bochtler,Luis |
|
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
2.0 |
5.0 |
10.0 |
11. |
Jäger,Leon |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
2.0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
12. |
Tronk,Thomas |
|
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
1.5 |
4.0 |
10.0 |
13. |
Aydogdu,Büsra |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
1.5 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
14. |
Zeller,Benjamin |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
1.0 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
15. |
Schmid,Benedikt |
|
RSV Heuchlingen |
1.0 |
1.0 |
7.5 |
4. Nachwuchsturnier 2009
Mannschaftswertung
Rang |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
PktSum |
Buchh |
1. |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
916 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15.5 |
47.5 |
58.0 |
1. |
Romes,Max |
1258 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5-0.5 |
13.5 |
14.5 |
2. |
Romes,Paul |
976 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
13.0 |
14.0 |
3. |
Faigle,Simon |
730 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
10.0 |
13.5 |
4. |
Faigle,Benjamin |
1030 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0-2.0 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
|
2. |
SK Heidenheim |
885 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13.5 |
43.0 |
60.5 |
1. |
Donath,Benjamin |
948 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5-0.5 |
13.5 |
18.0 |
2. |
Hoang,Claudia |
1133 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
14.0 |
14.5 |
3. |
Donath,Jonathan |
772 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5-1.5 |
10.5 |
13.5 |
4. |
Watzlawik,Anton |
811 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5-3.5 |
5.0 |
14.5 |
|
3. |
SV Giengen |
1142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11.0 |
35.5 |
53.0 |
1. |
Walter,Kevin |
1142 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5-1.5 |
10.5 |
16.0 |
2. |
Walter,Daniel |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0-2.0 |
10.0 |
12.5 |
3. |
Huhn,Edmond |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5-2.5 |
7.0 |
10.5 |
4. |
Kuhn,Lasse |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
|
4. |
SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
30.0 |
51.0 |
1. |
Buhl,Lukas |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0-2.0 |
11.0 |
15.0 |
2. |
Schebesta,Leopoldo |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0-2.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
3. |
Schebesta,Reinel |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
6.0 |
14.0 |
4. |
Tronk,Thomas |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5-3.5 |
4.0 |
10.0 |
|
5. |
RSV Heuchlingen |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
20.0 |
39.0 |
1. |
Aydogdu,Furkan |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0-2.0 |
6.0 |
10.5 |
2. |
Zeller,Laura |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
3. |
Jäger,Leon |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
4. |
Aydogdu,Büsra |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5-3.5 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
Im Turniersaal
Gruppenbild mit allen Teilnehmern