Ergebnisse der BJEM Ostalb 2019
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaal,Simon | SG Schwäbisch G | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 11.00 | |||
2. | Schrotz,Lucas | 864 | SC Leinzell | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 11.75 | ||
3. | Heim,Laurin | 1225 | SC Grunbach | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 7.25 | ||
4. | Schalamon,Jonas | SK Sontheim/Bre | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 | |||
5. | Eiberger,Elias | SV Königsspring | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 5.00 | |||
6. | Reichel,Sascha | SV Giengen | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 3.00 | |||
7. | Marsall,Andreas | SV Oberkochen | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.50 | |||
8. | Cengiz,Ilyas | SF 90 Spraitbac | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 1.25 | |||
9. | Foltin,Vincent | SC Rainau | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 0.50 | |||
10. | Grünberger,Luca | SF 90 Spraitbac | - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 0.75 |
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaworski,Simon | 1446 | SC Plüderhausen | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 11.50 | ||
2. | Alexander,Linus | 934 | SK Heidenheim | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 10.00 | ||
3. | Volk,Emil | 1196 | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.50 | ||
4. | Knauss,Jonah | 885 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 | ||
5. | Frank,Luca | 1055 | SC Leinzell | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.50 | ||
6. | Hammel,Kevin | SV Giengen | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 4.00 | |||
7. | Koldzic,Edvin | 1059 | SG Schwäbisch G | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 1.00 | ||
8. | Trieschmann,Alexa | SV Aalen-Ellwan | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |||
9. | Marsall,Walter | SV Oberkochen | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 0.00 | |||
10. | Hüttner,Florian | SV Königsspring | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.00 |
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolmykov,Egor | 1592 | SV Oberkochen | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 15.00 | ||
2. | Reindl,Jork | 1654 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 10.50 | ||
3. | Volk,Oskar | 1631 | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 9.50 | ||
4. | Jünk,Ellen | 1509 | W | SC Leinzell | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 8.25 | |
5. | Abt,Alexander | 1274 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 7.00 | ||
6. | Horsch,Torben | 1020 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 6.50 | ||
7. | Babel,Marcel | 882 | SV Unterkochen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.00 | ||
8. | Schmid,Tim | 1189 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.75 | ||
9. | Wiesinger,Ferenc | SV Schorndorf | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 2.50 | |||
10. | Eiberger,Johannes | 766 | SV Königsspring | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.00 | ||
11. | Zeren,Enes | 1225 | SG Schwäbisch G | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | ||
12. | Wiesinger,Vincent | SV Schorndorf | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.00 | |||
13. | Heindel,Robin | 762 | SC Leinzell | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.00 | ||
14. | Nguyen,Martin | 1333 | SV Schorndorf | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 3.50 | ||
15. | Enkisch,Roland | SV Aalen-Ellwan | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 | |||
16. | Skocic,Luka | SV Unterkochen | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U14w
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buryak,Taissia | U14 | 947 | W | SV Aalen-Ellwan | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 10.50 |
2. | Ponomarev,Christi | U14 | 912 | W | SV Aalen-Ellwan | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 7.00 |
3. | Akpolat,Zara | U12 | W | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.00 | |
4. | Ponomarev,Angelin | U14 | 789 | W | SV Aalen-Ellwan | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 4.50 |
5. | Hummel,Tabea | U14 | W | SC Rainau | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 2.00 |
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lang,Thomas | 1757 | SG Schwäbisch G | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 12.5 | 12.50 | ||
2. | Carda,Christian M | 1421 | SV Schorndorf | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 9.50 | ||
3. | Schackert,Julius | 1148 | SC Grunbach | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 4.50 | ||
4. | Heindel,Lukas | 993 | SC Leinzell | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 4.00 | ||
5. | Sülün,Selim | 989 | SV Unterkochen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 4.00 | ||
6. | Taurozza,Enea | 1095 | SV Oberkochen | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 4.50 | ||
7. | Hirning,Maxim | 1090 | SG Bettringen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.50 | ||
8. | Demir,Semih | 774 | SV Giengen | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.00 | ||
9. | Wahl,Joshua | 1134 | SC Leinzell | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 13.5 | 2.00 | ||
10. | Oberheiden,Samuel | SV Unterkochen | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 |
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reindl,Knut | 1857 | SF 90 Spraitbac | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 12.50 | ||
2. | Müller,Michael | 1200 | SC 1875 Ellwang | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 9.50 | ||
3. | Fuchs,Kai | 1364 | SC 1875 Ellwang | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 | ||
4. | Conradi,Jannis | 1417 | SV Oberkochen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 3.00 | ||
5. | Kiselov,Nikita | 1355 | SK Heidenheim | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 3.50 | ||
6. | Hieber,Max | 1297 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2.00 | ||
6. | Schackert,Jonatha | 1105 | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2.00 | ||
8. | Malome,Tony | 796 | SK Sontheim/Bre | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 0.00 |